Automated Soccer Betting Tips

01,02,2019Host  Guest1X22,5
  Spain,Segunda Division
 1X22,5
Malaga - Almeria53,00%28,00%19,00%42,00%
  Spain,Primera Division
 1X22,5
Huesca - Valladolid36,00%31,00%33,00%48,00%
  England,Championship
 1X22,5
Preston - Derby37,00%30,00%33,00%54,00%
  Italy,Serie B
 1X22,5
Lecce - Ascoli51,00%34,00%15,00%48,00%
  Germany,3. Liga
 1X22,5
Preussen Munster - FC Kaiserslautern39,00%29,00%32,00%60,00%
  Germany,2. Bundesliga
 1X22,5
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Magdeburg43,00%28,00%29,00%69,00%
MSV Duisburg - SV Darmstadt 9836,00%29,00%35,00%61,00%
  Germany,Bundesliga
 1X22,5
Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig22,00%21,00%57,00%62,00%
  France,Ligue 2
 1X22,5
Auxerre - Red Star FC 9355,00%30,00%15,00%48,00%
Chateauroux - Grenoble34,00%35,00%31,00%49,00%
GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes50,00%26,00%24,00%47,00%
Le Havre - Stade Brestois 2935,00%35,00%30,00%50,00%
Lorient - Ajaccio54,00%31,00%15,00%44,00%
Niort - Nancy46,00%32,00%22,00%52,00%
Paris FC - Orleans48,00%32,00%20,00%42,00%
Metz - Estac Troyes53,00%27,00%20,00%48,00%
Sochaux - Clermont Foot24,00%30,00%46,00%46,00%
  France,Championnat National
 1X22,5
Avranches - Villefranche33,00%40,00%27,00%25,00%
Cholet - Boulogne34,00%37,00%29,00%48,00%
Dunkerque - Pau40,00%27,00%33,00%50,00%
Lyon Duchere - Bourg-en-Bresse 0149,00%31,00%20,00%25,00%
Marignane - Rodez26,00%36,00%38,00%35,00%
  France,Ligue 1
 1X22,5
Lille - Nice48,00%32,00%20,00%42,00%
  Portugal,Primeira Liga
 1X22,5
Rio Ave - Tondela45,00%32,00%23,00%60,00%
  Netherlands,Eredivisie
 1X22,5
De Graafschap - NAC Breda46,00%27,00%27,00%61,00%
  Netherlands,Eerste Divisie
 1X22,5
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven51,00%26,00%23,00%71,00%
MVV - Telstar50,00%25,00%25,00%56,00%
NEC Nijmegen - Jong Utrecht61,00%24,00%15,00%67,00%
Roda - Almere City FC54,00%27,00%19,00%73,00%
Twente - Helmond Sport72,00%19,00%9,00%65,00%
Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam29,00%32,00%39,00%64,00%
Waalwijk - Den Bosch27,00%34,00%39,00%62,00%
Dordrecht - Jong Ajax28,00%22,00%50,00%76,00%
  Belgium,First Division A
 1X22,5
Royal Excel Mouscron - Charleroi34,00%32,00%34,00%58,00%
  Belgium,Closing Tournament
 1X22,5
OH Leuven - Roeselare41,00%27,00%32,00%64,00%
  Turkey,Super Lig
 1X22,5
Fenerbahce - Goztepe50,00%26,00%24,00%69,00%
  Switzerland,Challenge League
 1X22,5
FC Aarau - FC Wil 190044,00%28,00%28,00%62,00%
  Scotland,Scottish Premiership
 1X22,5
Kilmarnock - Hearts43,00%29,00%28,00%49,00%
  Romania,Liga I
 1X22,5
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Astra Giurgiu35,00%33,00%32,00%53,00%
Concordia - FC Botosani29,00%33,00%38,00%49,00%
  Israel,Liga Leumit
 1X22,5
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon38,00%29,00%33,00%50,00%
Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Iksal42,00%34,00%24,00%37,00%
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon42,00%33,00%25,00%25,00%
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth-Illit25,00%29,00%46,00%65,00%
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bney Lod FC37,00%34,00%29,00%47,00%
  Cyprus,Division 2
 1X22,5
Ethnikos Achnas - Anagennisi Deryneias52,00%28,00%20,00%60,00%
  Croatia,Prva HNL
 1X22,5
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zapresic56,00%24,00%20,00%60,00%
  Northern Ireland,NIFL Premiership
 1X22,5
Newry City FC - Glentoran FC32,00%28,00%40,00%55,00%
  Wales,Welsh Premier League
 1X22,5
Aberystwyth Town - Llandudno49,00%25,00%26,00%83,00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip

SlyBet.net

is website for free soccer predictions

and automated soccer predictions. Here you can find daily soccer picks from our professional tipsters. We are focused on goal line, over and under goals tips, both teams to score predictions and game winner or double chance winning predictions.

Every day on our site we will publish several football predictions with various odds from 1.20 to 2.50. Our soccer tips are very carefully and deeply analyzed,they can be found in slybet daily predictions section.

The presented daily football predictions, are fully analyzed by our team, and we all know that the good soccer analysis takes time. That’s why we cannot commit to a specific time by which our free football picks will be posted. But we will try to do it quickly enough so you can have enough time to review them and make your bets.

The automatic tips are made on the basis of mathematical calculations, taking a number of factors to establish them, therefore some differences from the daily predictions of our tipsters could be observed.

Our endeavors are to give predictions which represent almost every football championship available for the day, but not at any price. The free tips are not provided only when we have doubts about some soccer matches. Our main goal is to offer you as much as possible successful betting tips, and to guide you in the world of football betting. We combine human insight and judgement with statistical and mathematical data. Our profound and individual approach has proved its efficiency in time.

We truly believe that our free daily soccer tips will only be the first step in building a strong relation whit us, and confidence in our predictions. So that you could further use the whole range of services we provide.

Make your bet,by using our free betting tips,or see what is the percentage for success in automated free soccer tips.

Our soccer predictions are absolutely free of charge and can bring you nice profit.

Play it smartly and enjoy winning.

If you have any questions or suggestions regarding our free soccer predictions please contact us on our email address.slybet.net free soccer predictions,soccer tips,betting predictions

Legent: 1X2: 1-Home win, X Draw, 2 Away win; +/-2.5 – Мatches in which goals should be more or less than 2.5; BTTS – Matches where both teams have to score; Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips, One star game – High chance to success; Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips,Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips, Two stars game – Very High chance to success