Automated Soccer Betting Tips

29,03,2019Host  Guest1X22,5
  Spain,Segunda Division
 1X22,5
Malaga - Sporting Gijon39,00%34,00%27,00%41,00%
 1X22,5
Girona - Athletic Club32,00%34,00%34,00%40,00%
  England,Championship
 1X22,5
West Brom - Birmingham48,00%30,00%22,00%48,00%
  Italy,Serie A
 1X22,5
Chievo - Cagliari36,00%34,00%30,00%47,00%
  Italy,Serie B
 1X22,5
Cremonese - Verona37,00%31,00%32,00%49,00%
  Germany,3. Liga
 1X22,5
KFC Uerdingen - FC Kaiserslautern37,00%28,00%35,00%58,00%
  Germany,2. Bundesliga
 1X22,5
FC Magdeburg - FC Heidenheim31,00%35,00%34,00%40,00%
FC St. Pauli - MSV Duisburg54,00%29,00%17,00%57,00%
  Germany,Bundesliga
 1X22,5
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen37,00%32,00%31,00%71,00%
  France,Ligue 2
 1X22,5
Stade Brestois 29 - Clermont Foot44,00%29,00%27,00%54,00%
Ajaccio - Chateauroux42,00%31,00%27,00%46,00%
Beziers - GFC Ajaccio34,00%35,00%31,00%40,00%
Estac Troyes - Grenoble43,00%30,00%27,00%47,00%
Nancy - Valenciennes41,00%32,00%27,00%37,00%
Niort - Sochaux44,00%33,00%23,00%41,00%
Orleans - Red Star FC 9350,00%33,00%17,00%36,00%
Paris FC - Auxerre45,00%35,00%20,00%38,00%
  France,Ligue 1
 1X22,5
Rennes - Lyon31,00%31,00%38,00%56,00%
  Portugal,Primeira Liga
 1X22,5
Portimonense - Moreirense42,00%28,00%30,00%51,00%
  Belgium,Championship P.off Round
 1X22,5
Standard Liege - Antwerp49,00%27,00%24,00%55,00%
  Russia,Russian Football Premier League
 1X22,5
Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula40,00%30,00%30,00%49,00%
  Denmark,Superligaen
 1X22,5
Brondby - Odense43,00%27,00%30,00%64,00%
  Scotland,Scottish Premiership
 1X22,5
Livingston - Hibernian35,00%27,00%38,00%58,00%
  Scotland,Scottish Championship
 1X22,5
Dunfermline - Ayr Utd47,00%28,00%25,00%51,00%
  Czech Republic,Division 1
 1X22,5
Karvina - Banik Ostrava27,00%31,00%42,00%53,00%
 1X22,5
Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt47,00%30,00%23,00%55,00%
  Austria,2.liga
 1X22,5
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OO42,00%29,00%29,00%59,00%
FC BW Linz - WSG Wattens32,00%28,00%40,00%48,00%
KSV Superfund - FC Liefering37,00%26,00%37,00%67,00%
SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn49,00%27,00%24,00%69,00%
SV Lafnitz - Austria Vienna II45,00%36,00%19,00%52,00%
  Croatia,Prva HNL
 1X22,5
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka32,00%30,00%38,00%60,00%
NK Osijek - HNK Gorica48,00%29,00%23,00%50,00%
  Poland,Ekstraklasa
 1X22,5
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia Krakow35,00%32,00%33,00%44,00%
Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice43,00%34,00%23,00%46,00%
Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin41,00%27,00%32,00%53,00%
  Republic Of Ireland,Premier Division
 1X22,5
Shamrock Rovers - UCD70,00%22,00%8,00%61,00%
Bohemians - St. Patricks Athletic39,00%33,00%28,00%47,00%
Derry City - Sligo Rovers47,00%25,00%28,00%56,00%
Dundalk - Cork City52,00%27,00%21,00%59,00%
Waterford United - Finn Harps54,00%28,00%18,00%49,00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip

SlyBet.net

is website for free soccer predictions

and automated soccer predictions. Here you can find daily soccer picks from our professional tipsters. We are focused on goal line, over and under goals tips, both teams to score predictions and game winner or double chance winning predictions.

Every day on our site we will publish several football predictions with various odds from 1.20 to 2.50. Our soccer tips are very carefully and deeply analyzed,they can be found in slybet daily predictions section.

The presented daily football predictions, are fully analyzed by our team, and we all know that the good soccer analysis takes time. That’s why we cannot commit to a specific time by which our free football picks will be posted. But we will try to do it quickly enough so you can have enough time to review them and make your bets.

The automatic tips are made on the basis of mathematical calculations, taking a number of factors to establish them, therefore some differences from the daily predictions of our tipsters could be observed.

Our endeavors are to give predictions which represent almost every football championship available for the day, but not at any price. The free tips are not provided only when we have doubts about some soccer matches. Our main goal is to offer you as much as possible successful betting tips, and to guide you in the world of football betting. We combine human insight and judgement with statistical and mathematical data. Our profound and individual approach has proved its efficiency in time.

We truly believe that our free daily soccer tips will only be the first step in building a strong relation whit us, and confidence in our predictions. So that you could further use the whole range of services we provide.

Make your bet,by using our free betting tips,or see what is the percentage for success in automated free soccer tips.

Our soccer predictions are absolutely free of charge and can bring you nice profit.

Play it smartly and enjoy winning.

If you have any questions or suggestions regarding our free soccer predictions please contact us on our email address.slybet.net free soccer predictions,soccer tips,betting predictions

Legent: 1X2: 1-Home win, X Draw, 2 Away win; +/-2.5 – Мatches in which goals should be more or less than 2.5; BTTS – Matches where both teams have to score; Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips, One star game – High chance to success; Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips,Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips, Two stars game – Very High chance to success