Automated Football Betting Tips

07.10.26
Algeria – Ligue 1
1X2 1.52.53.5
Ben Aknoun – JS El Biar 41%31%28%69%42%22%
CS Constantine – US Biskra 56%29%15%67%40%22%
CR Belouizdad – Khenchela 64%23%13%77%50%29%
Brazil – Serie A
1X2 1.52.53.5
Remo – Gremio 46%28%26%78%53%31%
RB Bragantino – Mirassol 54%26%20%80%57%33%
Internacional – Corinthians 43%29%27%73%47%25%
Vitoria – Chapecoense-sc 59%24%17%78%54%31%
Botafogo – Vasco DA Gama 32%27%41%82%57%36%
Brazil – Serie B
1X2 1.52.53.5
Ponte Preta – Juventude 7%19%74%75%48%29%
Operario-PR – Botafogo SP 52%27%21%73%48%27%
Avai – Londrina 45%29%26%73%45%25%
CRB – Atletico Goianiense 52%26%22%78%51%31%
Vila Nova – Cuiaba 43%32%25%69%40%20%
America Mineiro – Fortaleza EC 22%27%50%77%49%29%
Egypt – League Cup
1X2 1.52.53.5
Asyut Petrol – Al Ahly 22%26%52%–43%–
Pyramids FC – Olympic El Qanah 56%26%18%73%45%25%
Ceramica Cleopatra – AL Masry 32%30%38%69%42%23%
England – Non League Premier – Northern
1X2 1.52.53.5
Avro – Lancaster City 57%22%21%–65%–
England – Non League Premier – Southern South
1X2 1.52.53.5
Gosport Borough – Poole Town 34%25%41%–58%–
Finland – Veikkausliiga
1X2 1.52.53.5
Gnistan – Inter Turku 26%26%48%82%58%36%
Finland – Ykkönen
1X2 1.52.53.5
KuPS Akatemia – Inter Turku II 38%22%40%94%80%62%
Turkey – Türkiye Kupası
1X2 1.52.53.5
Osmaniyespor – Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 54%24%22%80%56%35%
Somaspor – Alanya 1221 FK 72%16%12%84%64%41%
Zonguldak Kömürspor – Düzcespor 44%29%27%74%48%28%
Niğde Belediyesispor – Ağrı 1970 51%26%22%–50%–
Hatayspor – Karaköprü Belediyespor 16%23%61%–59%–
Pazarspor – Erbaaspor 29%26%45%83%60%38%
Bursa Yıldırımspor – Amasyaspor 1968 63%24%13%77%50%29%
Anadolu Üniversitesi – Kepezspor 55%24%21%78%53%30%
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor – Beykoz İshaklıspor 59%25%16%74%48%27%
Söke 1970 – Ayvalikgucu 29%22%49%81%59%36%
Silivrispor – Kartal Bulvarspor 33%29%38%77%50%29%
Gaziemirspor – Fethiyespor 19%24%57%80%56%33%
Karabük İdman Yurdu – Beykoz Anadolu 29%28%43%77%50%29%
Eskişehirspor – Akşehirspor 85%10%5%85%64%42%
USA – Major League Soccer
1X2 1.52.53.5
Chicago Fire – Vancouver Whitecaps 34%24%42%89%71%49%
USA – USL League One
1X2 1.52.53.5
Naples – Richmond Kickers 56%22%22%–67%–
One Knoxville – Chattanooga Red Wolves 47%26%27%–57%–
World – CONCACAF Nations League
1X2 1.52.53.5
French Guyana – Belize 45%28%27%71%43%23%
World – Friendlies
1X2 1.52.53.5
USA – Canada 53%24%23%85%63%41%
Mexico – Chile 57%26%17%77%50%29%
Automated Football Betting Tip

SlyBet.net

is website for free football predictions

and automated soccer predictions. Here you can find daily soccer picks from our professional tipsters. We are focused on goal line, over and under goals tips, both teams to score predictions and game winner or double chance winning predictions.

Every day on our site we will publish several football predictions with various odds from 1.20 to 2.50. Our soccer tips are very carefully and deeply analyzed,they can be found in slybet daily predictions section.

The presented daily football predictions, are fully analyzed by our team, and we all know that the good soccer analysis takes time. That’s why we cannot commit to a specific time by which our free football picks will be posted. But we will try to do it quickly enough so you can have enough time to review them and make your bets.

The automatic tips are made on the basis of mathematical calculations, taking a number of factors to establish them, therefore some differences from the daily predictions of our tipsters could be observed.

Our endeavors are to give predictions which represent almost every football championship available for the day, but not at any price. The free tips are not provided only when we have doubts about some soccer matches. Our main goal is to offer you as much as possible successful betting tips, and to guide you in the world of football betting. We combine human insight and judgement with statistical and mathematical data. Our profound and individual approach has proved its efficiency in time.

We truly believe that our free daily soccer tips will only be the first step in building a strong relation whit us, and confidence in our predictions. So that you could further use the whole range of services we provide.

Make your bet,by using our free betting tips,or see what is the percentage for success in automated free soccer tips.

Our soccer predictions are absolutely free of charge and can bring you nice profit.

Play it smartly and enjoy winning.

If you have any questions or suggestions regarding our free soccer predictions please contact us on our email address.
slybet.net free soccer predictions,soccer tips,betting predictions

Legent: 1X2: 1-Home win, X Draw, 2 Away win; +/-2.5 – Мatches in which goals should be more or less than 2.5; BTTS – Matches where both teams have to score; Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips, One star game – High chance to success; Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips,Slybet of the day,soccer tips,best predictions,football tips, Two stars game – Very High chance to success

How to read football statistics before betting

Free Soccer Predictions,Betting tips,Soccer Picks,Football Predictions,1X2 Predictions,Under Over Predictions