Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tips


 Host  Guest1X22.5
  Spain,Primera Division
 1X22.5
Malaga - Betis56.00%21.00%23.00%61.00%
Valencia - Leganes56.00%26.00%18.00%65.00%
Real Sociedad - Eibar55.00%22.00%23.00%57.00%
  England,Championship
 1X22.5
Aston Villa - Bristol City51.00%28.00%21.00%73.00%
Brighton - Newcastle50.00%30.00%20.00%67.00%
Blackburn - Derby29.00%31.00%40.00%40.00%
  England,National League
 1X22.5
Tranmere - Forest Green48.00%30.00%22.00%55.00%
Woking - Dover25.00%30.00%45.00%55.00%
Bromley - Braintree46.00%27.00%27.00%45.00%
Dagenham and Redbridge - Maidstone Utd62.00%25.00%13.00%50.00%
Eastleigh - Aldershot Town36.00%33.00%31.00%30.00%
Guiseley AFC - Barrow31.00%33.00%36.00%65.00%
Lincoln - York66.00%22.00%12.00%50.00%
Solihull Moors - Torquay45.00%28.00%27.00%40.00%
Sutton Utd - Boreham Wood46.00%31.00%23.00%35.00%
  England,League One
 1X22.5
Bradford - Milton Keynes Dons46.00%34.00%20.00%30.00%
Bury - Coventry42.00%32.00%26.00%60.00%
Millwall - Peterborough57.00%25.00%18.00%35.00%
Bolton - Bristol Rovers54.00%27.00%19.00%75.00%
Northampton - Oldham45.00%27.00%28.00%45.00%
Rochdale - Port Vale56.00%29.00%15.00%60.00%
Scunthorpe - AFC Wimbledon51.00%32.00%17.00%45.00%
Shrewsbury - Charlton34.00%35.00%31.00%35.00%
Swindon Town - Gillingham37.00%35.00%28.00%55.00%
Walsall - Chesterfield50.00%27.00%23.00%54.00%
  England,League Two
 1X22.5
Grimsby - Colchester31.00%35.00%34.00%55.00%
Hartlepool - Crewe39.00%33.00%28.00%45.00%
Plymouth - Notts County63.00%22.00%15.00%60.00%
Blackpool - Barnet38.00%33.00%29.00%60.00%
Portsmouth - Morecambe57.00%25.00%18.00%55.00%
Stevenage - Leyton Orient56.00%24.00%20.00%70.00%
Yeovil - Mansfield32.00%31.00%37.00%55.00%
Accrington St - Wycombe34.00%32.00%34.00%60.00%
Cambridge United - Doncaster33.00%29.00%38.00%70.00%
Cheltenham - Carlisle28.00%30.00%42.00%50.00%
Crawley Town - Exeter29.00%27.00%44.00%60.00%
  England,National League North
 1X22.5
Stalybridge - AFC Telford Utd32.00%31.00%37.00%59.00%
Brackley Town - Kidderminster34.00%31.00%35.00%54.00%
Nuneaton - Gloucester City42.00%30.00%28.00%63.00%
  England,National League South
 1X22.5
Margate - Chelmsford15.00%24.00%61.00%55.00%
St. Albans - Wealdstone43.00%29.00%28.00%64.00%
Welling - Dartford29.00%25.00%46.00%65.00%
  England,Southern Premier League
 1X22.5
Cinderford Town - Frome19.00%22.00%59.00%75.00%
Leamington - Chesham United54.00%24.00%22.00%65.00%
Basingstoke - Dunstable44.00%30.00%26.00%50.00%
  England,Northern Premier League
 1X22.5
Sutton Coldfield - Marine42.00%31.00%27.00%65.00%
Workington - Skelmersdale United70.00%20.00%10.00%65.00%
Barwell - Rushall Olympic49.00%23.00%28.00%55.00%
Coalville - Grantham Town34.00%31.00%35.00%60.00%
Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town35.00%30.00%35.00%50.00%
Ilkeston Town - Halesowen Town37.00%31.00%32.00%50.00%
Mickleover Sports - Hednesford Town42.00%30.00%28.00%70.00%
Nantwich Town - Warrington Town51.00%28.00%21.00%55.00%
Spennymoor Town - Blyth Spartans29.00%30.00%41.00%70.00%
  England,Isthmian Premier League
 1X22.5
Enfield Town - Billericay48.00%35.00%17.00%60.00%
Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville41.00%32.00%27.00%60.00%
Leiston FC - Merstham55.00%25.00%20.00%85.00%
Wingate and Finchley - Harrow Borough57.00%25.00%18.00%60.00%
  England,FA Trophy
 1X22.5
Macclesfield - Dulwich Hamlet52.00%24.00%24.00%35.00%
  Italy,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Juventus - Napoli58.00%25.00%17.00%55.00%
  Italy,Serie B
 1X22.5
Pisa - Carpi38.00%33.00%29.00%39.00%
Pro Vercelli - Avellino40.00%32.00%28.00%40.00%
Salernitana - Spal33.00%36.00%31.00%42.00%
Spezia - Ascoli47.00%33.00%20.00%40.00%
Verona - Ternana64.00%26.00%10.00%56.00%
Vicenza - Virtus Entella33.00%36.00%31.00%35.00%
Cittadella - Trapani53.00%29.00%18.00%52.00%
Latina - Cesena41.00%38.00%21.00%49.00%
Novara - Benevento42.00%30.00%28.00%54.00%
Perugia - Frosinone36.00%34.00%30.00%47.00%
  Germany,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund18.00%23.00%59.00%77.00%
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld60.00%28.00%12.00%67.00%
  France,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Bastia C.A. - Angers44.00%24.00%32.00%54.00%
Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Auxerre33.00%31.00%36.00%44.00%
Bordeaux - Lorient62.00%26.00%12.00%61.00%
  Portugal,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Estoril - Benfica18.00%23.00%59.00%55.00%
  Denmark,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Vendsyssel FF - HB Koge45.00%32.00%23.00%60.00%
  Turkey,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Kasimpasa - Rizespor54.00%22.00%24.00%70.00%
  Scotland,Scottish Premiership
 1X22.5
Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen18.00%24.00%58.00%54.00%
  Scotland,Scottish Championship
 1X22.5
Ayr Utd - Raith Rovers38.00%35.00%27.00%28.00%
  Scotland,Scottish League One
 1X22.5
Alloa Athletic - East Fife43.00%31.00%26.00%50.00%
Brechin - Queens Park37.00%29.00%34.00%50.00%
  Scotland,Scottish League Two
 1X22.5
Stirling Albion - Elgin City29.00%28.00%43.00%72.00%
Clyde - Montrose47.00%27.00%26.00%52.00%
Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City36.00%27.00%37.00%25.00%
  Romania,League Cup
 1X22.5
ACS Poli Timisoara - ASA Targu Mures48.00%24.00%28.00%30.00%
  Israel,State Cup
 1X22.5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod42.00%31.00%27.00%25.00%
  Bulgaria,First Professional Football League
 1X22.5
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv58.00%23.00%19.00%58.00%
Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia31.00%26.00%43.00%60.00%
  Poland,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Wigry Suwalki - Arka Gdynia40.00%32.00%28.00%65.00%
  Hungary,FA Cup
 1X22.5
Vasas - Dorogi FC64.00%30.00%6.00%53.00%
  Singapore,S.League
 1X22.5
Balestier Khalsa FC - Warriors FC39.00%24.00%37.00%70.00%
  Azerbaijan,Premier League
 1X22.5
Kapaz - Qabala19.00%33.00%48.00%30.00%
Qarabag - Inter Baku48.00%32.00%20.00%45.00%
Automated Soccer Betting Tip