Automated Soccer Betting Tips


 Host  Guest1X22.5
UEFA Champions League
 1X22.5
Besiktas - FC Porto31.00%34.00%35.00%48.00%
Spartak Moscow - Maribor64.00%19.00%17.00%64.00%
Apoel - Real Madrid26.00%13.00%61.00%73.00%
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham42.00%25.00%33.00%67.00%
Manchester City - Feyenoord76.00%16.00%8.00%81.00%
Monaco - RB Leipzig51.00%23.00%26.00%64.00%
Napoli - Shakhter Donetsk59.00%21.00%20.00%69.00%
Sevilla - Liverpool43.00%33.00%24.00%64.00%
  England,Championship
 1X22.5
Aston Villa - Sunderland54.00%31.00%15.00%53.00%
Barnsley - Cardiff29.00%27.00%44.00%60.00%
Brentford - Burton Albion55.00%29.00%16.00%57.00%
Bristol City - Preston50.00%29.00%21.00%57.00%
Derby - QPR50.00%29.00%21.00%55.00%
Millwall - Hull City52.00%29.00%19.00%61.00%
Nottm Forest - Norwich45.00%29.00%26.00%62.00%
Bolton - Reading38.00%29.00%33.00%56.00%
Sheffield Utd - Fulham52.00%26.00%22.00%61.00%
  England,National League
 1X22.5
AFC Fylde - Guiseley AFC49.00%31.00%20.00%56.00%
Bromley - Aldershot Town39.00%31.00%30.00%46.00%
Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover41.00%29.00%30.00%49.00%
Eastleigh - Maidenhead39.00%32.00%29.00%50.00%
Gateshead - Barrow52.00%28.00%20.00%51.00%
Hartlepool - FC Halifax Town43.00%31.00%26.00%41.00%
Leyton Orient - Chester46.00%32.00%22.00%50.00%
Macclesfield - Tranmere38.00%34.00%28.00%41.00%
Maidstone Utd - Boreham Wood40.00%36.00%24.00%51.00%
Sutton Utd - Torquay65.00%24.00%11.00%56.00%
Woking - Ebbsfleet United34.00%37.00%29.00%46.00%
Wrexham - Solihull Moors64.00%24.00%12.00%47.00%
  England,League One
 1X22.5
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend46.00%34.00%20.00%52.00%
Oldham - AFC Wimbledon42.00%28.00%30.00%51.00%
Oxford United - Blackburn27.00%36.00%37.00%63.00%
Peterborough - Portsmouth45.00%26.00%29.00%54.00%
Plymouth - Northampton35.00%35.00%30.00%52.00%
Walsall - Fleetwood Town36.00%33.00%31.00%56.00%
Wigan - Doncaster61.00%24.00%15.00%56.00%
Blackpool - Gillingham53.00%25.00%22.00%56.00%
Bradford - Scunthorpe42.00%26.00%32.00%40.00%
Bury - Shrewsbury25.00%25.00%50.00%50.00%
Charlton - Rochdale55.00%30.00%15.00%55.00%
  England,League Two
 1X22.5
Port Vale - Mansfield31.00%30.00%39.00%50.00%
Stevenage - Coventry32.00%29.00%39.00%57.00%
Yeovil - Notts County27.00%31.00%42.00%49.00%
Accrington St - Wycombe40.00%32.00%28.00%53.00%
Cheltenham - Cambridge United46.00%27.00%27.00%58.00%
Chesterfield - Forest Green37.00%30.00%33.00%52.00%
Colchester - Lincoln38.00%30.00%32.00%47.00%
Crawley Town - Exeter22.00%31.00%47.00%42.00%
Grimsby - Swindon Town26.00%34.00%40.00%52.00%
Luton - Carlisle53.00%23.00%24.00%58.00%
Morecambe - Crewe52.00%26.00%22.00%57.00%
Newport County - Barnet51.00%28.00%21.00%52.00%
  England,National League North
 1X22.5
AFC Telford Utd - Tamworth34.00%32.00%34.00%62.00%
Kidderminster - North Ferriby United66.00%24.00%10.00%63.00%
  England,National League South
 1X22.5
Dartford - Wealdstone58.00%28.00%14.00%61.00%
Bognor Regis - Oxford City51.00%23.00%26.00%65.00%
Braintree - Truro City50.00%22.00%28.00%67.00%
East Thurrock United - Gloucester City40.00%33.00%27.00%54.00%
Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford37.00%31.00%32.00%52.00%
  England,Southern Football League
 1X22.5
Hereford - St Ives67.00%20.00%13.00%50.00%
Biggleswade Town - Royston Town44.00%32.00%24.00%50.00%
Redditch - Frome43.00%32.00%25.00%60.00%
Chesham United - Farnborough50.00%25.00%25.00%55.00%
Stratford - Kings Langley53.00%32.00%15.00%40.00%
Banbury United - Slough Town26.00%30.00%44.00%65.00%
  England,Isthmian League
 1X22.5
Enfield Town - Wingate and Finchley45.00%32.00%23.00%55.00%
Harrow Borough - Staines Town28.00%32.00%40.00%50.00%
Hendon - Dulwich Hamlet31.00%31.00%38.00%60.00%
Lowestoft Town - Leatherhead44.00%28.00%28.00%45.00%
Needham Market - Harlow Town53.00%26.00%21.00%60.00%
Tonbridge Angels - Thurrock59.00%23.00%18.00%60.00%
Brightlingsea Regent - Burgess Hill Town48.00%29.00%23.00%40.00%
Tooting and Mitcham - Margate25.00%25.00%50.00%30.00%
  Scotland,Scottish Championship
 1X22.5
Dunfermline - Morton49.00%25.00%26.00%79.00%
Inverness CT - Brechin64.00%20.00%16.00%68.00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip