Automated Soccer Betting Tips



16.05.2018 г.Host  Guest1X22,5
UEFA Europa League
 1X22,5
Marseille - Atletico Madrid34,00%27,00%39,00%52,00%
  Greece,Football League
 1X22,5
Aiginiakos FC - Kallithea59,00%25,00%16,00%40,00%
Sparti - Aris Thessalonikis33,00%31,00%36,00%55,00%
Trikala - Kissamikos42,00%28,00%30,00%45,00%
Panserraikos - Panachaiki GE25,00%29,00%46,00%70,00%
  Denmark,1. Division
 1X22,5
Vejle - FC Fredericia52,00%30,00%18,00%46,00%
Vendsyssel FF - Nykobing FC55,00%27,00%18,00%57,00%
Brabrand - Roskilde39,00%36,00%25,00%57,00%
Fremad Amager - Thisted FC49,00%33,00%18,00%47,00%
HB Koge - Viborg35,00%32,00%33,00%58,00%
Skive - Esbjerg15,00%24,00%61,00%60,00%
  Denmark,2.d Promotion Group
 1X22,5
Hvidovre - Middelfart54,00%29,00%17,00%70,00%
Naestved - Kjellerup57,00%31,00%12,00%35,00%
Skovshoved IF - Avarta48,00%25,00%27,00%60,00%
FC Sydvest 05 - Frem32,00%33,00%35,00%75,00%
Marienlyst - Ringkobing IF42,00%31,00%27,00%70,00%
  Czech Republic,Division 2
 1X22,5
Usti Nad Labem - FK Olympia Praha54,00%25,00%21,00%65,00%
Opava - FK Pribram51,00%30,00%19,00%83,00%
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice44,00%31,00%25,00%50,00%
Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek46,00%26,00%28,00%75,00%
Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov52,00%24,00%24,00%75,00%
Trinec - Vlasim48,00%32,00%20,00%40,00%
Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove34,00%28,00%38,00%78,00%
Znojmo - Varnsdorf41,00%30,00%29,00%58,00%
  Romania,Liga I
 1X22,5
FC Botosani - Concordia46,00%30,00%24,00%45,00%
  Israel,Division 1
 1X22,5
Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv48,00%36,00%16,00%51,00%
  Sweden,Allsvenskan
 1X22,5
Hammarby - Malmo FF49,00%29,00%22,00%65,00%
  Norway,Eliteserien
 1X22,5
Bodo/Glimt - Tromso46,00%26,00%28,00%67,00%
Brann - Haugesund49,00%28,00%23,00%56,00%
Kristiansund BK - Ranheim40,00%29,00%31,00%56,00%
Molde - Stromsgodset49,00%26,00%25,00%66,00%
Odd Ballklubb - Sandefjord65,00%22,00%13,00%70,00%
Rosenborg - Lillestrom64,00%23,00%13,00%72,00%
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Start60,00%24,00%16,00%59,00%
Valerenga - Stabaek55,00%28,00%17,00%63,00%
  Norway,1. Divisjon
 1X22,5
Aalesund - Strommen65,00%23,00%12,00%76,00%
Floro - Nest-Sotra35,00%36,00%29,00%52,00%
Jerv - Notodden47,00%27,00%26,00%56,00%
Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam40,00%28,00%32,00%62,00%
Mjondalen - Ull/Kisa48,00%27,00%25,00%62,00%
Sogndal - Asane56,00%27,00%17,00%74,00%
Viking - Sandnes Ulf49,00%23,00%28,00%57,00%
Tromsdalen UIL - Levanger43,00%28,00%29,00%64,00%
  Estonia,Meistriliiga
 1X22,5
Flora Tallinn - Kuressaare77,00%17,00%6,00%84,00%
  Finland,Ykkonen
 1X22,5
Haka - AC Oulu43,00%35,00%22,00%53,00%
  Singapore,S.league
 1X22,5
Young Lions - Albirex Niigata FC15,00%20,00%65,00%43,00%
  Lithuania,Division 1
 1X22,5
Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai20,00%27,00%53,00%60,00%
Palanga - Stumbras31,00%33,00%36,00%42,00%
  Latvia,Virsliga
 1X22,5
Spartaks - FK Jelgava45,00%30,00%25,00%54,00%
FC Caramba/Dinamo - FK Liepaja36,00%30,00%34,00%50,00%
Valmieras - FK Ventspils15,00%21,00%64,00%73,00%
FS Metta/Lu - Rigas Futbola Skola15,00%23,00%62,00%62,00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip