Automated Soccer Betting Tips


18.10.2017Host  Guest1X22.5
Champions League
 1X22.5
Anderlecht - Paris Saint Germain18.00%16.00%66.00%69.00%
Qarabag - Atletico Madrid15.00%18.00%67.00%59.00%
Barcelona - Olympiakos Piraeus81.00%11.00%8.00%80.00%
Bayern Munich - Celtic72.00%11.00%17.00%75.00%
Benfica - Manchester Utd28.00%27.00%45.00%59.00%
Chelsea - Roma48.00%24.00%28.00%66.00%
CSKA Moscow - FC Basel 189346.00%26.00%28.00%48.00%
Juventus - Sporting CP59.00%20.00%21.00%76.00%
  Poland,I Liga
 1X22.5
GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn45.00%29.00%26.00%55.00%
Puszcza Niepolomice - Ruch Chorzow48.00%29.00%23.00%55.00%
Rakow Czestochowa - Podbeskidzie47.00%28.00%25.00%70.00%
Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz30.00%30.00%40.00%50.00%
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow33.00%29.00%38.00%50.00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip