Automated Soccer Betting Tips




18.07.2018 г.Host  Guest1X22,5
UEFA Champions League
 1X22,5
Rosenborg - Valur Reykjavik73,00%18,00%9,00%77,00%
Sutjeska - FC Astana38,00%21,00%41,00%57,00%
Celtic - Alashkert72,00%19,00%9,00%75,00%
Qarabag - Olimpija Ljubljana42,00%32,00%26,00%25,00%
Sheriff Tiraspol - Torpedo Kutaisi72,00%21,00%7,00%58,00%
Zrinjski - Spartak Trnava46,00%34,00%20,00%45,00%
UEFA Europa League
 1X22,5
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Trans Narva67,00%25,00%8,00%55,00%
  Sweden,Division 1 South
 1X22,5
IK Oddevold - Torns IF36,00%32,00%32,00%50,00%
  Finland,Kakkonen Group C
 1X22,5
Narpes Kraft - TPV39,00%28,00%33,00%70,00%
GBK - PK-3774,00%17,00%9,00%85,00%
  Finland,Kakkonen Group B
 1X22,5
GrIFK - BK-4666,00%18,00%16,00%65,00%
  Singapore,S.league
 1X22,5
Albirex Niigata FC - Young Lions78,00%16,00%6,00%65,00%
DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers FC39,00%29,00%32,00%80,00%
  Malaysia,Super League
 1X22,5
Melaka United - Pahang29,00%27,00%44,00%65,00%
Negeri Sembilan - Selangor31,00%30,00%39,00%65,00%
PKNP - PKNS FC33,00%30,00%37,00%65,00%
Kuala Lumpur - Perak29,00%31,00%40,00%65,00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip