Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tips


 Host  Guest1X22.5
  England,National League North
 1X22.5
Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue55.00%21.00%24.00%70.00%
  Italy,Lega Pro Cup
 1X22.5
Matera - Unione Venezia42.00%25.00%33.00%55.00%
  Germany,Regional League Northeast
 1X22.5
Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 0342.00%29.00%29.00%60.00%
BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II47.00%28.00%25.00%55.00%
VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz58.00%25.00%17.00%60.00%
Viktoria Berlin - Energie Cottbus29.00%31.00%40.00%60.00%
  Germany,Regional League North
 1X22.5
Luneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg28.00%29.00%43.00%55.00%
VfV 06 Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel40.00%36.00%24.00%25.00%
  Germany,Regional League Southwest
 1X22.5
FC Kaiserslautern II - Kickers Offenbach35.00%32.00%33.00%45.00%
  Scotland,Scottish Championship
 1X22.5
Hibernian - Morton55.00%27.00%18.00%70.00%
  Romania,FA Cup
 1X22.5
CS Mioveni - FC Voluntari34.00%30.00%36.00%42.00%
CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti46.00%23.00%31.00%55.00%
  Croatia,Druga HNL
 1X22.5
Imotski - Novigrad36.00%29.00%35.00%45.00%
NK Dinamo Zagreb II - Dugopolje60.00%29.00%11.00%45.00%
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Solin27.00%29.00%44.00%55.00%
Lucko - Sesvete27.00%37.00%36.00%48.00%
NK Zagreb - Rudes34.00%33.00%33.00%47.00%
Sibenik - HNK Gorica33.00%35.00%32.00%48.00%
  Slovenia,Prva Liga
 1X22.5
NK Domzale - Aluminij69.00%22.00%9.00%67.00%
Maribor - Radomlje81.00%14.00%5.00%60.00%
Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica48.00%31.00%21.00%57.00%
Rudar Velenje - NK Celje35.00%35.00%30.00%48.00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip