Automated Soccer Betting Tips




14,08,2018Host  Guest1X22,5
  Europe Champions League
 1X22.05.2018 г.
Dinamo Kiev - Slavia Praha47,00%30,00%23,00%46,00%
Bate Borisov - Qarabag41,00%36,00%23,00%36,00%
Spartak Moscow - PAOK56,00%19,00%25,00%58,00%
Ajax - Standard Liege66,00%24,00%10,00%64,00%
Spartak Trnava - Crvena Zvezda20,00%23,00%57,00%46,00%
AEK Athens - Celtic46,00%26,00%28,00%46,00%
Fenerbahce - Benfica35,00%35,00%30,00%60,00%
MOL Vidi FC - Malmo FF45,00%25,00%30,00%51,00%
  England,National League
 1X22,5
Boreham Wood - Gateshead48,00%31,00%21,00%58,00%
Braintree - Hartlepool41,00%34,00%25,00%55,00%
Dover - Havant and Waterlooville46,00%22,00%32,00%40,00%
Eastleigh - Bromley45,00%29,00%26,00%54,00%
Ebbsfleet United - Sutton Utd48,00%30,00%22,00%58,00%
Harrogate Town - Barnet49,00%27,00%24,00%58,00%
Maidenhead - Wrexham43,00%37,00%20,00%58,00%
Maidstone Utd - Leyton Orient37,00%38,00%25,00%45,00%
Salford City - FC Halifax Town49,00%33,00%18,00%50,00%
AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors44,00%30,00%26,00%53,00%
Aldershot Town - Dagenham and Redbridge49,00%30,00%21,00%51,00%
Barrow - Chesterfield39,00%29,00%32,00%55,00%
  England,National League North
 1X22,5
Chorley - Southport58,00%20,00%22,00%47,00%
Hereford - Leamington67,00%21,00%12,00%53,00%
Stockport - Guiseley AFC61,00%19,00%20,00%57,00%
AFC Telford Utd - Brackley Town39,00%23,00%38,00%54,00%
Alfreton - Curzon Ashton54,00%24,00%22,00%60,00%
Altrincham - FC Utd Of Manchester61,00%24,00%15,00%64,00%
Ashton United - York50,00%23,00%27,00%53,00%
Boston Utd - Nuneaton40,00%33,00%27,00%43,00%
Bradford Park Avenue - Spennymoor Town44,00%27,00%29,00%61,00%
Chester - Kidderminster32,00%34,00%34,00%54,00%
  England,National League South
 1X22,5
Bath City - Gloucester City57,00%21,00%22,00%55,00%
Concord Rangers - Dartford35,00%22,00%43,00%51,00%
East Thurrock United - Eastbourne Borough34,00%32,00%34,00%55,00%
Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town72,00%19,00%9,00%60,00%
Oxford City - Torquay38,00%35,00%27,00%41,00%
Slough Town - Weston Super Mare63,00%22,00%15,00%70,00%
St. Albans - Hampton and Richmond40,00%28,00%32,00%51,00%
Truro City - Chippenham48,00%24,00%28,00%59,00%
Welling - Billericay34,00%27,00%39,00%60,00%
  England,Isthmian Premier League
 1X22,5
Enfield Town - Bishops Stortford49,00%26,00%25,00%50,00%
Harlow Town - Burgess Hill Town56,00%24,00%20,00%65,00%
Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian43,00%24,00%33,00%60,00%
Tonbridge Angels - Lewes47,00%33,00%20,00%60,00%
Wingate and Finchley - AFC Hornchurch54,00%28,00%18,00%75,00%
Bognor Regis - Merstham45,00%21,00%34,00%80,00%
Brightlingsea Regent - Haringey Borough30,00%35,00%35,00%50,00%
Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone30,00%39,00%31,00%80,00%
Dorking Wanderers - Margate27,00%43,00%30,00%70,00%
  England,Southern League Central
 1X22,5
Banbury United - Halesowen Town52,00%33,00%15,00%50,00%
Coalville - Rushall Olympic30,00%27,00%43,00%70,00%
Kettering - Kings Lynn49,00%26,00%25,00%65,00%
Lowestoft Town - St Ives40,00%32,00%28,00%65,00%
Needham Market - Hitchin49,00%26,00%25,00%70,00%
Redditch - Barwell44,00%34,00%22,00%60,00%
Royston Town - Leiston FC46,00%31,00%23,00%60,00%
St. Neots - Bedworth United49,00%26,00%25,00%85,00%
  England,Southern League South
 1X22,5
Metropolitan Police - Chesham United45,00%32,00%23,00%50,00%
Salisbury City - Poole Town39,00%35,00%26,00%50,00%
Staines Town - Farnborough42,00%32,00%26,00%85,00%
Tiverton - Frome55,00%23,00%22,00%80,00%
Weymouth - Taunton Town62,00%24,00%14,00%50,00%
Hartley Wintney - Gosport Borough56,00%26,00%18,00%85,00%
Hendon - Walton Casuals54,00%31,00%15,00%60,00%
Kings Langley - Harrow Borough39,00%31,00%30,00%45,00%
  Egypt,Division 1
 1X22,5
El Dakhleya - El Entag El Harby36,00%40,00%24,00%40,00%
El Gouna FC - Haras El Hodood49,00%27,00%24,00%30,00%
ENPPI - Smouha SC38,00%36,00%26,00%35,00%
Petrojet - Al Masry28,00%40,00%32,00%37,00%
  Algeria,Ligue 1
 1X22,5
USM Alger - Tadjenant63,00%24,00%13,00%77,00%
  Sweden,Superettan
 1X22,5
Orgryte - Helsingborg30,00%31,00%39,00%52,00%
  Norway,1. Divisjon
 1X22,5
Strommen - Sogndal22,00%25,00%53,00%66,00%
  Finland,Kakkonen Group B
 1X22,5
FC Kiffen - GrIFK26,00%22,00%52,00%55,00%
  Iceland,1. Deild
 1X22,5
IA Akranes - Fram Reykjavik63,00%23,00%14,00%70,00%
Haukar - Njardvik51,00%22,00%27,00%80,00%
Leiknir Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur22,00%30,00%48,00%60,00%
Thor Akureyri - IR61,00%20,00%19,00%70,00%
Throttur Reykjavik - Magni64,00%19,00%17,00%85,00%

Automated Soccer Betting Tips

Automated Soccer Betting Tip